Community · Dubai · Freehold

Jumeirah Village Circle JVC

Apartment buildings, villas and townhouses in nine districts, between Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road.

727
buildings
11,542
sales in 12 months
AED 1,483
per sq ft, 12 months +3.6%
7.3%
gross rental yield
9,627
homes for sale now
Full tower lit at duskBinghatti AmberhallCurved-balcony towers joined by bridge at duskSerenz by Danube Tower AApex tower at dusk among palm treesBinghatti Apex
Home › JVC › Buildings

Every building in JVC

One table of every apartment building and villa group in Jumeirah Village Circle, with sales, prices and homes advertised now.

Checked 11 October 2026. Sources are listed under each section. This page gives information. It is not legal, tax or financial advice.

James Paul Booth
The agent's view
“I price every home here from what actually sold in the same tower and layout, never from the asking price.”
James Paul Booth, Dubai broker since 2018. A personal view. Not financial advice.
Ask James a question about this page

JVC buildings by type and status

Our list has 727 buildings and villa groups in JVC. 518 are completed and 121 are off-plan.

The status of 88 is not known. A villa group is a named group of villas or townhouses, counted as one row.

727buildings and villa groups on our list
518completed
121off-plan
88status not known
517apartment buildings
150villa or townhouse groups
67,144sales since 2020
11,421sales in 12 months
9,627homes advertised for sale now
15,956homes advertised to rent now

By type and status

TypeCompletedOff-planStatus not knownAll
Apartments34611853517
Villas or townhouses14811150
Not known112729
Mixed use150015
Hotel apartments6107
Shops2046
Hotel0033
All51812188727

By district

DistrictBuildingsCompletedOff-plan
District 101279419
District 111248520
District 121107518
District 13997415
District 14937015
District 15806612
District 1628234
District 17351410
District 1825147
No district from 10 to 18 recorded631

Source: BUY DUBAI building list for JVC, 11 October 2026. Status comes from Dubai Land Department sale records and from adverts. Sales: Dubai Land Department sale records, 2 January 2020 to 10 October 2026, as built into BUY DUBAI on 11 October 2026. "12 months" means 11 October 2025 to 10 October 2026. A median is shown only from 5 or more sales. Sales totals leave out bulk sales and repeated rows. Adverts were read between 6 and 11 October 2026. One home can be advertised more than once.

Every building in JVC, A to Z

This table has one row for each of the 727 buildings and villa groups.

Type a name, a district, a developer, a type or a status to make the table shorter. A building name opens its page.

BuildingDistrictTypeStatusDeveloperYearSales since 2020Sales, 12 monthsAED per sq ft, 12 monthsFor sale nowTo rent now
10 OxfordDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedIman–510281,7691227
105 ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planKamdar202762181,475480
10C BuildingDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
1WOOD ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planObject One–225341,388490
1Wood Residence 2District 10ApartmentsOff-plan––15151,795150
311 BoulevardDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planBam Eskan20272351921,384310
368 Park LaneDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-plan––1101101,384470
7 Park CentralDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedMeteora202512951,276207
7 West ResidencesDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––81–56
77 BoulevardDistrict 14Not knownNot known––00–00
99 Park PlaceDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedTabeer202589151,470430
AAA ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–026
Aayah ResidencesDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–067
AB CavalierDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedAB–170601,24158164
Abjar TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
ACES ChateauDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedAces2019564–312
AdoreDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–08
AG ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––194–311
Aintree TownhousesDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––141–02
Ajyad BuildingDistrict 10Mixed useCompleted––10–016
AKA ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––2100–026
Al Abeir TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–013
Al Amir ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–025
Al Asmawi BuildingDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
Al Hafidh VillaDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Al HassaniDistrict 13Not knownNot known––00–00
Al Jaziah buildingDistrict 13Mixed useCompleted––11–00
Al Maali VillasDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––110–20
Al Manal EliteDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–015
Al Manal La RoseDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–012
Al Naim ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–010
Al Saeedi VillasDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–04
Al Serh Residences 11District 10ApartmentsCompletedAsak2025108141,5071047
Al Sima TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
Al Waleed ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––31–14
Al Waseem ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–015
Al Yousuf Tower 1District 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Al Yousuf Tower 2District 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Al Yousuf Tower PodiumDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Al Yousufi TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Al Zain ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–017
Al Zubaidi ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–08
AlcoveDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedGrovy20184378962028
Alef Noon ResidenceDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedAlbait Al Duwaliy202564131,1921250
Alfa ResidenceDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–09
Alfal ResidenceDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planDubuild202716101,57610
Allura ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planCiti2027218941,465170
Almaan 101District 13ApartmentsOff-planMN Vision202634261,421120
Alpha Green TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–063
AltaDistrict 11Not knownNot known––00–00
Alta View SkyhomesDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planObject One20292311681,613480
Amara ResidencesDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedDamac201400–00
Amaris ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––551,348571
Amsa M2District 11Not knownNot known––00–00
Aptos ResidenzaDistrict 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Arabian TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Arcadia TowerDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–016
Arenco VillasDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–059
Arezzo 1District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac201161788168
Arezzo 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac201140685348
AriaDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedGrovy20211903–1076
Aria HeightsDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planSRG202731311,72790
Artistic HeightsDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Artistic VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––151–03
Ashai TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Ashton ParkDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––133221,3812341
Ashton Park Residences The SecondDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedAshton20252012–223
Astoria ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedSegrex2016816812611
Astoria VillasDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––70–20
Atwaar VillasDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––90–01
AURA by GrovyDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedGrovy2024171161,5022652
Auresta towerDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planTiger20285113021,6501710
Aurion ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–025
AutumnDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–22
Autumn 1District 15ApartmentsCompletedSeasons201397148911947
Autumn 2District 15ApartmentsCompletedSeasons2013108237761332
Autumn TownhousesDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––347–52
Avalon TowerDistrict 13Hotel apartmentsCompletedTFG2020225223,304210
Avana ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planDeca20271051041,894190
AvanosDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedMyra202316171,1941688
Avant Garde ResidencesDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedSkyline Builders–1821–2511
Avant Garde Residences IIDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-plan––1241131,45870
Aveline ResidencesDistrict 16ApartmentsOff-planCiti2026252421,343130
Ayla ResidenceDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Azizi RubyDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planAzizi2028102941,743620
Azurline ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planMAAS2027132481,52350
BAB ALQarya TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–030
Bachour VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Balmoral HeightsDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––102–27
Baynonah Business CentreDistrict 17ShopsNot known––00–00
Belgravia 1District 11ApartmentsCompletedEllington201712291,2812025
Belgravia 2District 11ApartmentsCompletedEllington2019138171,3871237
Belgravia 3District 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Belgravia 3 PodiumDistrict 15Not knownNot known––00–00
Belgravia 3ADistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedEllington2021129101,3542033
Belgravia 3BDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedEllington2021166171,2882449
Belgravia HeightsDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Belgravia Heights 1District 12ApartmentsCompletedEllington2022168121,4001399
Belgravia Heights 2District 12ApartmentsCompletedEllington2024208161,6182036
Belgravia SquareDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedEllington2023348231,58223103
Belle Reve by ZimayaDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planZimaya202616351,143270
Berkeley SquareDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planPrestige Luxe20281991661,767120
Beverly CrownDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-plan––44–550
Beverly ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedHMB Homes2020273161,4502782
Beverly Residences 2District 15ApartmentsCompletedHMB Homes–122211,4772179
Binghatti AmberDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024883651,38357286
Binghatti AmberhallDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planBinghatti20266204521,673771
Binghatti ApexDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti20266512881,510126212
Binghatti AuroraDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2025325721,5295471
Binghatti AzureDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti20247671031,66197417
Binghatti CircleDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planBinghatti–7782371,594510
Binghatti CornerDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti20241,094611,38069389
Binghatti CrescentDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2023254161,314958
Binghatti CrestDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2023293191,4062498
Binghatti EmeraldDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024433231,41933125
Binghatti EthereaDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planBinghatti–68682,2752100
Binghatti GalaxyDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–00–01
Binghatti Galaxy Tower ADistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–9361,228616
Binghatti Galaxy Tower BDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–883–1833
Binghatti GardeniaDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024394351,54442175
Binghatti GateDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2022229121,0221551
Binghatti GemsDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti20221254–964
Binghatti GroveDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planBinghatti2026351691,891731
Binghatti HeightsDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2023592311,30354267
Binghatti HouseDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024349341,48148142
Binghatti JasmineDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti202315081,2121019
Binghatti LavenderDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024214141,4171974
Binghatti LUNADistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti202332791,23318180
Binghatti MirageDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2022247101,1051165
Binghatti NovaDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2023328121,33751151
Binghatti OnyxDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024679641,37385269
Binghatti OrchidDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–392361,36747161
Binghatti PhantomDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–408491,49185209
Binghatti PhoenixDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–559911,50256178
Binghatti RoseDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti202225781,1451871
Binghatti RoyaleDistrict 18ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–3991322,38370178
Binghatti RubyDistrict 16ApartmentsOff-planBinghatti20265452001,976610
Binghatti TulipDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti–359341,75561192
Binghatti VenusDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024261181,52736107
Block ADistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–03
Block CDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––101–32
Block DDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––91–00
Block DDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–07
Block EDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––182–24
Block FDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––80–00
Block GDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––30–00
Block HDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––585–64
Block HDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––40–11
Block IDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––101–22
Block KDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––663–67
Block KDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––41–00
Block LDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––203–63
Block MDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–36
Block PDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––150–41
Block QDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––71–01
Block SDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Block TDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––6710–102
Block UDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––132–10
Block VDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––377–13
Bloom HeightsDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Bloom Heights ADistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBloom Heights2021363251,45937223
Bloom Heights BDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedBloom Heights2021414221,32532116
Bloom Heights PodiumDistrict 15ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Bloom TowersDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
BLOOM TOWERS ADistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBloom Heights2020339181,2274198
Bloom Towers BDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBloom Heights2020430161,61228149
Bloom Towers CDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedBloom Heights2020373281,56625135
Bloom Towers PodiumDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Blossom 76District 17ApartmentsOff-planTranquil Infra202776431,42560
Bluebell ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––156731,0752362
BotanicaDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedMyra201668169921322
Burj Al Fara'aDistrict 18Not knownNot known––00–00
Burj Residence 2District 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
Burj ResidencyDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
Burj SabahDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–018
Capital OneDistrict 11Not knownOff-planCenturion Star202800–00
CappadociaDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedBeney Investments2013403–523
Carmel ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––1091,45860
Cartel 112District 11Not knownNot known––00–00
Casa GrandeDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––11561,1491630
Casa LuxoDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––60–17
Casa RoyaleDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–02
Casa Royale IDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––51–013
Casa Vista Residence by Golden WoodsDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedCasa Vista & Golden Woods202678301,476140
Catch Residences By IGODistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedDigo2024240121,3101536
Celestara ResidencesDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planAldhana202827211,72740
Cello ResidencesDistrict 18ApartmentsOff-plan––00–10
Cello Residences Tower ADistrict 18ApartmentsOff-planTaraf–167121,415280
Cello Residences Tower BDistrict 18ApartmentsOff-planTaraf–19381,385120
Central Park TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––250241,1502725
Centre CourtDistrict 10ShopsNot known––00–00
Chaimaa Avenue 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedDeval20201344–1346
Chaimaa Avenue 2District 13ApartmentsCompletedDeval202213471,0761439
Chaimaa PremiereDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedDeval2019534–823
Circle MallDistrict 11ShopsNot known––00–00
City ApartmentsDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedVirtue Land2018459927644
Cloud Hub ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–05
Comfy VillasDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–09
Concept 7 ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedCondor Concept 72024206171,6502255
Condor CastleDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Continents TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–018
Crystal PalaceDistrict 10Not knownNot known––00–00
Crystal ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedMyra201812781,0041249
Cubix ResidencesDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedQube20257451,4691833
Damisco 2District 13Not knownNot known––00–00
Dana TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedTiger2013127158441744
Dar Al JawharaDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedRealty One2020720–220
Dawn by BinghattiDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti20249652,336933
Dezire ResidencesDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedBluechip202062139421321
Diamond Views 1District 14ApartmentsCompletedDiamond201099209301025
Diamond Views 1 Villas ADistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––50–37
Diamond Views 1 Villas BDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––90–33
Diamond Views 2District 11ApartmentsCompletedDiamond2010114121,040831
Diamond Views 3District 11ApartmentsCompleted––145201,0152228
Diamond Views 3 Villas ADistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––92–15
Diamond Views 3 Villas BDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––122–22
Diamond Views 4District 11ApartmentsCompleted––9889371323
Diamond Views 4 Villas ADistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––61–01
Diamond Views 4 Villas BDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––60–43
District 10District 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––22–09
District 11District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––40–117
District 12District 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–556
District 13District 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
District 14District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–09
District 15District 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–03
District 16District 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–712
District 16JDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––183–43
District 16KDistrict 16Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
District 19District 19Not knownNot known––00–00
Divine homesDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––10–04
DMS BuildingDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––16081,57493
Domus TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Dorna TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Dune ResidencyDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedBeaver Gulf2019168697661826
Dunes TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Dusit Princess RijasDistrict 18Hotel apartmentsOff-planAces2027192301,983250
Dusk by BinghattiDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedBinghatti2024120101,9281837
Eaton PlaceDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedEllington20197891,4451139
Eco Fusion TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Eco Harmony TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Elara Residences 11District 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Electra by Acube DevelopersDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planAcube–195211,497320
Elegance by ChaimaaDistrict 18ApartmentsCompletedDeval2024148181,4051151
Eleganz by DanubeDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedDanube–246121,59649183
Elitz 2 By DanubeDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planDanube–00–10
Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 1District 10ApartmentsOff-planDanube–448131,670640
Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 2District 10ApartmentsOff-planDanube–396211,522340
Elitz 3 by DanubeDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planDanube–710431,563600
Elitz by Danube Building 1District 11ApartmentsCompletedDanube2025348181,414390
Elitz by Danube Building 2District 11ApartmentsCompletedDanube2025318161,430290
Emerald JVCDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Emerald TowerDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Empire ResidenceDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedPeace Homes2022182121,3481232
ErantisDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––121–211
EsploraDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––36301,4501822
Evershine OneDistrict 15Mixed useCompleted––20–02
Excellence ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Exotica By Al MarinaDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planAl Marina Investment202648451,472310
Five Jumeirah VillageDistrict 14Hotel apartmentsCompletedFive2019372401,4696713
Flamingo BuildingDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–015
Floarea SkiesDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planMashriq Elite20281601601,495340
FlorenceDistrict 10Not knownNot known––00–00
Florence 1District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac2011384–816
Florence 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac2011464–719
FortunatoDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedAl Tajir2014157178692238
G24District 11ApartmentsCompleted––196231,1071432
Garden HeightsDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Garden Lane VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–050
Gardenia 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac201059107871511
Gardenia 2District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac20106310902117
GatewayDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planPCI–119301,200310
Ghalia TowerDistrict 18ApartmentsCompletedDamac2019505621,173105200
Gharbi 2 ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planRabdan2027225291,055180
GMM Tower 1District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–012
Golden Dream Tower 1District 18ApartmentsCompleted––149531,0811468
Golden Homes BuildingDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––727289009
Golden ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Golden Wood Views 5District 14ApartmentsOff-planGolden Wood2026146171,782102
Goldenwoods VillasDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––40–210
Grand GlowDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––133–13
Grand HeightsDistrict 18ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Grand Paradise IDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––70–03
Grand Paradise IIDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––80–09
Green Sail ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Green Valley TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Greygate Residences by AdeDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planADE2028213191,39820
H Three by AuroraDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedAurora2025180181,2491476
HabitatDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––120–11
Hadley HeightsDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedLeos2025261311,3725894
Hameni TowerDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedZaya Living2020372331,36681119
Hamilton HouseDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedEllington202518091,6321037
Hanover SquareDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedACW2015298589004244
Harrington HouseDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedEllington202215891,6421135
Havelock HeightsDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planAA and HMB2026113241,421170
Haven VillasDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––183–38
HE Hotel ApartmentDistrict 17HotelNot known––00–00
Hearth Heights–ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Heilbronn Park Lane 2District 11ApartmentsCompletedHeilbronn202681601,585124
Heilbronn VillasDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––131–12
Helvetia ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planDHG–365631,3701008
Herad TowerDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––00–0113
Hessa ViewsDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Hillmont ResidencesDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planBLG20261582–280
Hive JVCDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–05
Hyati AvenueDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––141101,0362195
Hyati ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––92131,1921952
Ibis at Jumeirah Village CircleDistrict 11Villas or townhousesNot known––00–00
Imperial TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–029
Imperial Tower 2District 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
Indigo Ville 1District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––92–52
Indigo Ville 2District 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––120–35
Indigo Ville 3District 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––161–17
Indigo Ville 4District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––81–01
Indigo Ville 5District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–04
Indigo Ville 6District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––90–00
Indigo Ville 7District 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––61–11
Indigo Ville 8District 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––80–24
IR1DIAN ParkDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planObject One202758541,541300
Iris ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––141–52
J Haus ResidencesDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––22211,98060
Jade VillasDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–012
Jasmine HomesDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––30–00
JeewarDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––116201,4331244
Joudi ResidenceDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––151–29
Joya Verde ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedGreen Yard20197851,0311640
Judi Palace ADistrict 11Not knownNot known––00–00
Judi Palace BDistrict 11Not knownNot known––00–00
JVC007District 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–14
Kensington ManorDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedACW2015117179521823
Knightsbridge CourtDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedACW2015110198471917
La Belle VueDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––110–08
La Perla BlancaDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–09
La Perla Homes 10District 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––190–16
La Perla Homes 12District 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––271–94
La Residencia Del SolDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––131–07
La ResidenzaDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedDalands2024623–1326
La Riviera ApartmentsDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedRiviera2019134121,073827
La Riviera AzureDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedRiviera Azure202211861,0081012
La Riviera EstateDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––90–04
La Riviera Estate ADistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––603–34
La Riviera Estate BDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––441–25
La Riviera Estate DDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–14
La Vita BellaDistrict 10Mixed useCompleted––20–041
Lana TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–022
Las CasasDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––303–42
Laval ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Lavender 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac2010405798716
Lavender 2District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac2010305827137
Laya MansionDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedLaya2020264201,1723066
Laya ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedLaya2017116219122030
Le Grand ChateauDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––1432092300
Le Grand Chateau ADistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–512
Le Grand Chateau BDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–510
Le Grand Chateau CDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–64
Le Grand Chateau VillasDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––124–73
Le Parc HomesDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––118–20
Le Parc Homes IIDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––192–10
LegadoDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planPrescott2027346211,604170
Les CasteletsDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Les MaisonettesDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––132–07
Levanto By Oro24District 13ApartmentsCompletedORO242025587141,312240
Lilac ParkDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––145–53
Livel ResidenzaDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planVantage Capital202619171,56520
Living Garden 2District 14ApartmentsCompletedLootah202114581,3071222
LOCI ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedLootah2023181141,2711213
Lolena residenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedAl Masarat20196577741126
Lorena BuildingDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Lotus ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––131–20
Lucky 1 ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedLucky Aeon2022256101,1631945
Lucky 2 ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Lucky Oasis ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planLucky Aeon2026120211,477220
Lucky Royale ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedLucky Aeon20251574–455
Luma 22District 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–111
Luma 22 East TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedTownX202420781,513624
Luma 22 West TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedTownX202429461,46614104
Luma Park ViewsDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedTownX20255802841,610178230
Luma21District 14ApartmentsCompletedTownX2023341151,4691673
Lume ResidenceDistrict 18ApartmentsOff-planS and S2027149661,649340
Lumina Vista ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedArib20257791,3161522
Lusail ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
luxor by imtiazDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planImtiaz2026338171,621350
Magnolia 1District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac2012521378256
Magnolia 2District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac2012411069855
Maimoon Gardens Tower ADistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedFakhruddin2025391171,407260
Maimoon Gardens Tower BDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedFakhruddin2025356171,842440
Maimoon Gardens Tower PodiumDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedFakhruddin202500–00
Maimoon Twin TowersDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Maison Elysee 1District 12ApartmentsOff-planPantheon2027279461,478270
Maison Elysee 2District 12ApartmentsOff-planPantheon–256411,499261
Maison Elysee 3District 12ApartmentsOff-planPantheon2027257881,680310
Maison Elysee PodiumDistrict 12Not knownNot known––00–00
Maison VIDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–018
MAK I'Sola BellaDistrict 18ApartmentsOff-planMAK2027179231,769150
Maple 1District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac20124012822917
Maple 2District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac2012537723313
Mar ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Marriott ResidencesDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-plan––00–174
Marriott Residences JVCDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-plan––00–70
Marwa HeightsDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedNew World2023191171,1611987
Marwa HomesDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––91–22
Marwa Homes 2District 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––121–43
Marwa Homes 3District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––108–386
Marwa Homes 4District 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––133–516
Masaar ResidenceDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedMasaar Tower201465109261121
Mass ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedJaiedco2025664–641
May Residence 1District 10ApartmentsCompletedMay2019786866915
May Residence 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedMay2019122101,0181515
May Residence 3District 10ApartmentsCompletedMay20196377811020
May Residence 4District 10ApartmentsCompletedMay2019725770824
May Residence 5District 10ApartmentsCompletedMay20197558351424
Mayas GenevaDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedSama Ezdan20249671,3981315
Melody VillasDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––50–02
Mi Casa by London GateDistrict 16ApartmentsOff-planLondon Gate202852521,381340
Midora ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-plan––110–00
MILANO by Giovanni Botique SuitesDistrict 17Hotel apartmentsCompletedArthur and Hard Man2019125111,2341757
Mir 5District 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–019
Mirabella 1District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––70–04
Mirabella 2District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––71–03
Mirabella 3District 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–622
Mirabella 4District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––131–10
Mirabella 5District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––92–12
Mirabella 6District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––141–01
Mirabella 7District 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––132–109
Mirabella 8District 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––101–00
Mirage ResidenceDistrict 16ApartmentsNot known––00–00
MK ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
MLF ResidenceDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––10–011
Moonbay VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––231–25
Mulberry 1District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac2012501078859
Mulberry 2District 14ApartmentsCompletedDamac2012629757146
Mulberry MansionDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––83–13
Mulberry ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––265–612
Murdih TowerDistrict 17ApartmentsCompleted––00–032
Nakheel Circle Villas–Villas or townhousesCompletedNakheel–00–822
Nakheel VillasDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompletedNakheel–253–246
Nargis ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
National Bonds ResidenceDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––167131,1802486
Neva ResidencesDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedTiger2025453711,12075158
Nexara Tower–ApartmentsOff-planSeventh Key Gateway202835351,53200
Nicholas ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedSegrex2023131121,2761120
Noora ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Noora Residence 1District 10ApartmentsCompletedInternational Merchant House2014495888210
Noora Residence 2District 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Norah ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planAl Tareq Star202756441,405400
North 43 ResidencesDistrict 15Hotel apartmentsCompletedNorth Forty Three2024230181,425280
Nov-02District 12Not knownNot known––00–00
Novem 1District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Novem 2District 12Not knownNot known––00–00
O2 TowerDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedTiger2021372249981988
Oak YardDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planOne Yard2027111911,427500
Oakley Square Residence Block ADistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedEllington2023252161,7502044
Oakley Square ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedEllington202319091,623623
Oakley Square Residences Tower BDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–1533
OakvilleDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Oasis VillasDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––141–42
Oasis Vista ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–041
Olive ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Olivo Park ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedEvera2025118441,2852060
One Park CentralDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planIman2027499141,482570
One Park SquareDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planIman2028254101,465300
One Sky ParkDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planIman2028541441,641470
One Sky Park 2District 15ApartmentsOff-plan––00–10
Orchid ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––190–33
Orchidea ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––308947513
Oudah TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Oxford 212District 10ApartmentsCompletedIman2023395141,8434685
Oxford BoulevardDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedIman202121161,5041753
Oxford BuildingDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–062
Oxford CoveDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-plan––1581581,540190
Oxford Residence 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedIman2018482–917
Oxford Residence 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedIman2020196121,3971067
Oxford TerracesDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedIman202420961,7432382
Oxford Terraces 2District 11ApartmentsCompletedIman202416391,5251129
Oxford VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––50–01
Ozone 1 ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planObject One–245341,297270
Palace EstatesDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––43–16
Palatium ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planAhmadyar2026122511,249130
Pantheon BoulevardDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedPantheon–874–1325
Pantheon ElyseeDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedPantheon2021409171,2003572
Pantheon Elysee HeightsDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPantheon20261904–262
Pantheon Elysee IIDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedPantheon2022238231,4122662
Pantheon Elysee IIIDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedPantheon2024406201,42833103
Parc Cite BuildingDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Park BoulevardDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planMeteora202776171,55080
Park CornerDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedGulf Technical Construction2013121–022
Park Lane 2 by HeilbronnDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–316
Park Lane 3 by HeilbronnDistrict 12Not knownNot known––00–00
Park Lane by HeilbronnDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedHeilbronn2025864–1719
Park SquareDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedSand Stone202500–09
Park View ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
Park View TowerDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedRevi2021345141,21725114
Park VillasDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––191–010
Park Villas 6District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––50–16
Park VistaDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedIconic Vista2021982–1044
Parkvale ResidencesDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––242–43
Parkwood ResidenceDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planArabian Gulf202614871,170240
Pearl HouseDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedImtiaz2025253311,6882399
Pearl house IIDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedImtiaz–292421,6412695
Pearl House IIIDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedImtiaz202617681,7633096
Pearl House IVDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-plan––2012011,656130
Penrose PlaceDistrict 13Not knownNot known––00–00
Penta VillasDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––130–00
Platinum ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedPlatinum201930301,77438
Plaza ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Plaza Residences 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedSky Overseas201799118802216
Plaza Residences 2District 13ApartmentsCompletedSky Overseas2017345501,0377176
Plaza Residences Block ADistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Plaza Residences Block BDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–05
Plaza Residences Block CDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Plaza Residences Block DDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–05
Plazzo HeightsDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedPlazzo2020141141,170620
Prime Business Centre Tower ADistrict 13ShopsCompletedPrescott201000–00
Prime Business Centre Tower BDistrict 13ShopsCompletedPrescott201000–00
Provenza ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planIKR2027104671,358270
Pulse Smart ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompletedTawaklna2016659915710
Pure Luxury LivingDistrict 12Not knownNot known––00–00
Pure TownDistrict 11Mixed useCompleted––10–00
Q Gardens AliyaDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planAYS202777351,159250
Q Gardens LoftsDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedAYS2025112321,226220
Q Gardens Lofts 2District 12ApartmentsOff-planAYS–117451,169180
Quattro Hotel & Business ParkDistrict 14HotelNot known––00–00
Quattro Q2District 14Not knownNot known––00–00
R&R TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsNot known––00–00
RA1N ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedObject One2025191311,3372974
Reef ResidenceDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedSama Alkhaleej2017198241,0192187
Reflections TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Regent CourtDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedKorek20185630552527
Regina TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedTiger2022370131,32628134
Remal TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–033
RigelDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedMyra2021310131,1002897
Rise ResidencesDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedS and S2025230481,26830124
Riviera ChaletDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planRiviera Azure–533–160
Riviera Lodge ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planRiviera Azure2026502–120
RMT ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Rockland SquareDistrict 13Not knownNot known––00–00
Rokane G22District 11ApartmentsCompleted––7351,2712013
Rokane G25District 10ApartmentsCompleted––11961,5002433
Roma ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planJRP20268451,114180
Rose 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac2010498757414
Rose 10District 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–055
Rose 2District 13ApartmentsCompletedDamac202671251,210146
Rose Gold ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planZee2028661,55060
Roxana Residence ADistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedRose Homes Investment2019272–313
Roxana Residence BDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedRose Homes Investment2019681–59
Roxana Residence CDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedRose Homes Investment20195381,048620
Roxana Residence DDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedRose Homes Investment2019322–513
Roxana Residence PodiumDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Royal JVC BuildingDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–161
Royal Park SouthDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––745–64
S.S Lootah Residence JVCDistrict 11Mixed useCompleted––20–032
Saleh Bin Lahej 401District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–023
Saleh Bin Lahej BuildingDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Saleh Bin Lahej Building 401District 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Saleh Bin Lahej Building Block ADistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Saleh Bin Lahej Building Block BDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–07
Saleh Bin Lahej Building Block CDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Saleh Bin Lahej Building Block DDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Samana Manhattan 1District 13ApartmentsCompletedSamana–20161,71090
Samana Manhattan 2District 12ApartmentsOff-planSamana202619451,193220
Samana MiamiDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedSamana2024942–1795
Samana Waves 1District 13ApartmentsOff-planSamana2026242291,325240
Samana Waves 2District 13ApartmentsOff-planSamana202618771,453200
Samha Residence 2District 10ApartmentsOff-planSamha202623231,38690
Samha TowerDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–011
Sandhurst HouseDistrict 10Mixed useCompleted––10–015
Sandoval Gardens 1District 14ApartmentsCompleted––3789971416
Sandoval Gardens 2District 14ApartmentsCompleted––465852922
Sandoval LaneDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––71–35
Sandoval Park ResidenceDistrict 14Mixed useCompleted––10–02
Sandy FoxDistrict 12Mixed useCompleted––20–08
Sapphire 32District 12ApartmentsOff-planDar Al Karama2026225121,307340
Seasons CommunityDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Seasons Summer TownhousesDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––3512–11
Serena 1District 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–01
Serena 2District 12Not knownNot known––00–00
Serenity LakesDistrict 10Not knownNot known––00–00
Serenity Lakes 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedGulf Land2025123–50
Serenity Lakes 5District 10ApartmentsCompletedGulf Land2022185221,3002543
Sereno ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planSvarn202684181,311100
Serenz by DanubeDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planDanube–00–40
Serenz by Danube PodiumDistrict 14Not knownNot knownDanube–00–00
Serenz by Danube Tower ADistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planDanube–4524522,258530
Serenz by Danube Tower BDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planDanube20291101102,23120
SH Living 1District 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–0114
Shaksy VillasDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––176–25
Shamal ResidencesDistrict 14ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Shamal Residences 2District 14ApartmentsCompletedLootah201674111,0471226
Shamal TerracesDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–02
Shamal Terraces 1District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––103–25
Shamal Terraces 2District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––214–24
Shamal Terraces 3District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––110–20
Shamal Terraces 4District 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–12
Shamal WavesDistrict 14ApartmentsCompletedLootah20188012866718
Shamal Waves 2District 14Not knownNot known––00–00
Shape TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
SienaDistrict 10Not knownNot known––00–00
Siena 1District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac2011382–57
Siena 2District 10ApartmentsCompletedDamac2011344–65
Signature Livings NorthDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedGreen2021198141,5532161
Signature Livings SouthDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedGreen2021183111,716978
Signature Villas XIIDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––110–13
Signature Villas XIVDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––50–35
Sky Harmony By Peace HomesDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-plan––46461,528390
Sky Level 1District 11ApartmentsOff-plan––22–610
Sky Livings By Peace HomesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planPeace Homes–157171,541150
Sky SuitesDistrict 10Hotel apartmentsCompletedPeace Homes2025128481,62190
Sky VistaDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPeace Homes–1182,00730
Skyhills Residences 2District 13ApartmentsOff-planHRE2026481571,556949
Skyhills Residences 3District 18ApartmentsOff-planHRE2026418781,602360
Sobha DaffodilDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedSobha–601185000
Sobha Daffodil Wing ADistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedSobha–00–410
Sobha Daffodil Wing BDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedSobha2010240–79
Sobo ResidenceDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–02
Sol Terra CasaDistrict 11Mixed useCompleted––20–200
Sol Terra GardensDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Solitaire CasaDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––161–32
Somerset MewsDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––215–311
South ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––244–1711
SPICA ResidentialDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedFive Elements2016265880717
SpringDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–10
SquareX OneDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planTasmeer Indigo202813131,840450
SquareX ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planTasmeer Indigo–149381,410300
Stax Tower ADistrict 15ApartmentsOff-plan––00–160
Stax Tower BDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-plan––2362361,451220
Stonehenge ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedSegrex2025205241,3182561
Stonehenge Residences IIDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedSegrex–188271,4032244
SummerDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–01
Summer 1District 15ApartmentsCompletedSeasons201380218861725
Summer 2District 15ApartmentsCompletedSeasons2013109238763134
Sunrise TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–046
Sunset GardensDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––61–12
Sunset Gardens BDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Sunset Grove HomesDistrict 15Villas or townhousesOff-plan––20–20
Sydney TowerDistrict 18ApartmentsCompleted––112251,1572680
Sydney VillasDistrict 18Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–431
Taraf 1 ResidenceDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––840–09
Taraf 3 ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-plan––771,432100
Tasmeer ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––500–07
Terrazzo ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planTaraf202621361,407420
Tetris TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planLe Luminous202728281,5981010
The AutographDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––194181,6181476
The Autograph - North PlaceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompleted––00–1018
The Autograph - South PlaceDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedGreen2024233201,6051023
The Autograph I SeriesDistrict 13ApartmentsOff-planGreen2028268441,69280
The Autograph S SeriesDistrict 15ApartmentsOff-planGreen2027252111,6332511
The Autograph XDistrict 10Mixed useCompleted––20–01
The BoroughDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-plan––78781,51500
The East Crest by MeteoraDistrict 17ApartmentsCompletedMeteora2025148161,2671669
The Fifth TowerDistrict 16ApartmentsOff-planObject One2026383491,326350
The First Collection HotelDistrict 14HotelNot known––00–00
The Ghaf TreeDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––00–011
The Haven GardensDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedMetrical–215521,1821069
The Haven ResidencesDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedMetrical2022229111,2491224
The HudsonDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––13111,655100
The Icon CasaDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
The Icon Casa 3District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
The Icon Casa 4District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
The Icon Casa 6District 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–09
The Manhattan TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedAl Fara'a2011159198283264
The One at Jumeirah Village Circle–Hotel apartmentsCompletedTFG2020352283,035270
The Orchard Place Tower ADistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPeak Summit20268561,48970
The Orchard Place Tower BDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPeak Summit202613181,53090
The Orchard Place Tower CDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPeak Summit2027551–00
The Orchard Place Tower DDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planPeak Summit202861391,34420
The Orchard Place Tower EDistrict 12ApartmentsNot known––00–00
The PlazaDistrict 18ShopsNot known––00–00
The PortmanDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedEllington2025213141,369220
The Promise VillasDistrict 11Mixed useCompleted––20–00
The Residence 3District 14ApartmentsNot known––00–00
The Residence 4District 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
The Residence By Prestige OneDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedPrestige One Luxury202511091,2333447
The Residence VIDistrict 18ApartmentsNot known––00–00
The SloaneDistrict 12Not knownNot known––00–00
The Sloane by Belgravia HeightsDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–04
The Square TowerDistrict 13ApartmentsCompletedTiger2020418331,10835120
The Veranda Collection 1District 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––85–335
The Veranda Collection 2District 10Mixed useCompleted––42–213
The VybeDistrict 16ApartmentsCompletedMetrical2025347241,5001119
The Wave Business TowersDistrict 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
The WeaveDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planThe Weave202819181,65620
Tower 108District 18ApartmentsCompletedDamac2019321351,04758177
Tower A1District 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Tower A2District 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Tower A3District 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Tower B2District 17ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Tresora by WadanDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-plan––87871,472170
TrevinoDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––39371,876290
Tulip ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––101–22
UniEstate Prime TowerDistrict 10ApartmentsCompletedUniestate2020137121,2281439
V1ter ResidenceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompletedObject One2025152331,302440
Valencia ParkDistrict 15Villas or townhousesCompleted––153–31
Valencia ResidenceDistrict 14Mixed useCompleted––10–00
Veda By AumDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planAum One202818161,499690
Venus 1District 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–022
Venus ResidenceDistrict 12Mixed useCompleted––10–05
Vermont TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Vertmont TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Villa MyraDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedLa Ploma2010465904129
Villa PeraDistrict 15ApartmentsCompletedFive20155010786145
Violet TowerDistrict 14ApartmentsOff-planDubai Investment Real Estate2026282221,350260
Vita GrandeDistrict 17ApartmentsOff-planMeteora2026115111,345130
Vitality ResidenceDistrict 10ApartmentsOff-planSegrex–172111,551288
Vivanti ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planMeteora202844351,565440
Vue By Crystal BayDistrict 12ApartmentsOff-planCrystal Bay2026134291,31780
Waref ResidencesDistrict 11ApartmentsOff-planSido2026109321,465300
Weecasa Villas–Villas or townhousesCompleted––22–00
Westar AzureDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––331–54
Westar CasablancaDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––140–25
Westar CelesteDistrict 14Villas or townhousesCompleted––142–53
Westar ConstellationDistrict 11Villas or townhousesCompleted––100–02
Westar Crest TownhousesDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––171–00
Westar Les CasteletsDistrict 10Villas or townhousesCompleted––91–14
Westar ReflectionsDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––131–47
Westar Terrace GardenDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––111–08
Westar VistaDistrict 13Villas or townhousesCompleted––250–18
Westview GardenDistrict 15ApartmentsCompleted––00–03
Westview TerraceDistrict 12ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
WestView TowerDistrict 11ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
Westwood GrandeDistrict 18ApartmentsCompletedImtiaz2024234151,4661657
Westwood Grande IIDistrict 18ApartmentsCompletedImtiaz–233161,6771265
White RoseDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––00–06
WinterDistrict 15Not knownCompletedSeasons201300–00
Xanadu Residence 1District 13ApartmentsNot known––00–00
Xanadu Residence 2District 13ApartmentsCompleted––3091,0072830
Xenia ResidencesDistrict 13ApartmentsCompleted––17161,3831270
Yellow TownhousesDistrict 12Villas or townhousesCompleted––3110–111
Zenith Tower J1District 10ApartmentsOff-planZenith Ventures2026881,73020

Price per sq ft is the median for apartments and hotel apartments sold in 12 months. Year is the completion year in our list. "For sale now" and "To rent now" count homes advertised.

Source: Dubai Land Department sale records, 2 January 2020 to 10 October 2026, as built into BUY DUBAI on 11 October 2026. "12 months" means 11 October 2025 to 10 October 2026. A median is shown only from 5 or more sales. Building rows count every registered sale. Adverts were read between 6 and 11 October 2026. One home can be advertised more than once.

Common questions

How many buildings are in JVC?

Our list has 727 buildings and villa groups in JVC. 518 are completed, 121 are off-plan and the status of 88 is not known. 517 rows are apartment buildings and 150 are villa or townhouse groups.

Which JVC building has the most sales?

Binghatti Corner has the most sales since 2020, with 1,094. Binghatti Amberhall had the most in the 12 months to 10 October 2026, with 452.

Which JVC building has the highest price per sq ft?

Avalon Tower has the highest median, at AED 3,304 per sq ft in 12 months. Regent Court has the lowest, at AED 552. Only buildings with 10 or more apartment sales in 12 months are ranked, and 248 pass that test.

How many off-plan buildings are in JVC?

Our list has 121 off-plan buildings in JVC. Type "off-plan" in the filter box to see them. The JVC handover tracker shows the register end date of each project.

Which JVC building has the most homes for sale now?

Binghatti Etherea has the most homes advertised for sale, with 210. Binghatti Azure has the most advertised to rent, with 417. One home can be advertised more than once.

How many developers have built in JVC?

Our list names 138 developers. 397 buildings have no developer recorded. See the JVC developers page for each developer and its buildings.

How do I find a building in this list?

Type part of the name in the filter box above the table. You can add a second word, such as a district number or a status. The table then shows only the rows with both.

Source: Dubai Land Department sale records, 2 January 2020 to 10 October 2026, as built into BUY DUBAI on 11 October 2026. "12 months" means 11 October 2025 to 10 October 2026. A median is shown only from 5 or more sales. Project dates are from the Dubai Land Department project register, read 9 October 2026.

More JVC pages

District pages:

Other JVC pages:

Source: BUY DUBAI pages for JVC, built 11 October 2026 from Dubai Land Department sale records. A median is shown only from 5 or more sales.